SUBSCRIBE & SAVE — Save 10% on every purchase · Free US shipping over $35
Nutzymocore bottle, frontSave 24%
4.8· 1,284 reviews

Nutzymocore

Digestive Enzymes + Probiotics

$22.49$32.99· 120 capsules / 60 servings

A full-spectrum blend of seven plant-sourced digestive enzymes paired with 12 billion CFU of friendly probiotics — so every meal is easier to enjoy, and your gut stays in balance.*

Why you'll love it

  • 2-in-1 formula. Seven enzymes and two probiotic strains in one capsule.
  • Breaks down every food group. Proteins, carbs, fats, dairy, fiber and sugars.
  • 12 billion CFU. L. acidophilus + B. longum for gut balance.*
  • Clean & simple. Vegetarian capsule, no fillers you can't pronounce.
1
Third-party tested
Made in USA
Non-GMO
Vegetarian capsule

What's inside

Nine actives. One simple capsule.

Each ingredient has a specific job — here's the idea behind it and how it helps.

66,500 HUT

Protease

The idea: Breaks down proteins into amino acids.

The benefit: Supports protein digestion and comfort after protein-rich meals.*

12,200 DU

Amylase

The idea: Breaks down starches and carbs into simple sugars.

The benefit: Supports digestion of bread, rice and pasta.*

800 ALU

Lactase

The idea: Helps break down lactose, the natural sugar in milk.

The benefit: Supports comfort after dairy.*

1,320 CU

Cellulase

The idea: Helps break down plant fibers (cellulose) humans can't digest well.

The benefit: Supports comfort after vegetables and legumes.*

500 DP°

Diastase

The idea: A malt-type, starch-digesting enzyme.

The benefit: Supports carbohydrate breakdown.*

1,000 FIP

Lipase

The idea: Helps break down dietary fats.

The benefit: Supports fat digestion and absorption of fat-soluble nutrients.*

200 SU

Invertase

The idea: Breaks down sucrose into glucose and fructose.

The benefit: Supports digestion of sugary foods.*

6 Billion CFU

Lactobacillus acidophilus

The idea: Friendly bacteria native to a healthy gut.

The benefit: Supports a balanced gut microbiome and digestive comfort.*

6 Billion CFU

Bifidobacterium longum

The idea: Friendly bacteria found throughout the colon.

The benefit: Supports gut balance and immune wellness.*

Daily dose

2 capsules. Once a day.

One serving with a meal. One bottle = 60 days of support.

1Day 1Start
2Day 14Routine
3Day 30Halfway
4Day 60Reorder
= 1 serving

How to use

Simple to stick with.

  • With a main mealTake 2 capsules daily with a main meal and a full glass of water.
  • All at once or splitTake both together, or 1 capsule with each of two meals.
  • Be consistentTake it every day for best results.
  • Store it rightKeep in a cool, dry place with the lid tightly closed.

Full transparency

Supplement Facts

Every amount, nothing hidden. Seven digestive enzymes per serving, plus 12 billion CFU of probiotics.

Nutzymocore back label

Supplement Facts

Serving Size: 2 Capsules

Servings Per Container: 60

Amount Per Serving% Daily Value
Protease66,500 HUT†
Amylase12,200 DU†
Lactase800 ALU†
Cellulase1,320 CU†
Diastase500 DP°†
Lipase1,000 FIP†
Invertase200 SU†
Lactobacillus acidophilus (6 Billion CFU)3 mg†
Bifidobacterium longum (6 Billion CFU)3 mg†

† Daily Value not established

Other ingredients: Vegetable capsule (hypromellose, water), rice bran extract.

How it works

From plate to balance in 3 steps

1

Enzymes break down food

Seven enzymes go to work on proteins, carbs, fats, dairy, fiber and sugar.

2

Better nutrient absorption

Smaller building blocks are easier for your body to absorb and use.*

3

Probiotics support gut balance

12 billion CFU of friendly bacteria help maintain a healthy microbiome.*

#NutriSuppEveryDay

Made for the table you share

Friends sharing Nutzymocore at breakfastWoman holding Nutzymocore with waterGroup enjoying a healthy meal with Nutzymocore

Reviews

Loved at the dinner table

4.8 out of 5

Sample reviews shown for demonstration purposes.

Part of my routine now

"I take two with lunch and feel so much lighter afterward. Easy-to-swallow capsules, no aftertaste."

Jessica M. · Denver, CO

Verified buyer

Finally, dairy again

"Cheese night is back on the menu. I like having enzymes and probiotics in one bottle."

Robert K. · Charlotte, NC

Verified buyer

Great value

"Two months per bottle with subscription pricing is hard to beat. Shipping was fast."

Ana L. · San Diego, CA

Verified buyer

FAQ

Questions, answered

Take 2 capsules daily with a main meal and a glass of water. You can also split the serving — 1 capsule with each of two meals.

Each bottle contains 120 capsules — 60 servings, or about two months at the suggested daily serving.

Yes. Nutzymocore is formulated so both work side by side: enzymes help break down food while probiotics support a balanced gut.

Yes. Capsules are made from hypromellose (plant cellulose). Other ingredients: water and rice bran extract.

Every batch is tested by an independent lab for identity, potency and purity before it ships.

No. Store in a cool, dry place away from direct sunlight, with the lid tightly closed.

Save 10% on every order. Your bottle ships every 60 days, and you can pause, skip or cancel anytime from your account.

We offer a 30-day satisfaction guarantee. If it isn't right for you, contact us for a full refund — even on an opened bottle.

Get 15% off your first order

Gut-health tips, new launches and member-only offers. No spam, ever.

Nutzymocore

$22.49